DS
DEAD SEA - NEVE MIDBAR beach

Ort

DEAD SEA - NEVE MIDBAR beach

Neve Midbar, North Sinai, Egypt

Nude beach

Über DEAD SEA - NEVE MIDBAR beach

Located on the shores of the iconic Dead Sea, Neve Midbar Beach is a premier destination for nudists and naturists seeking a serene getaway. This clothing-optional beach offers a unique combination of natural beauty and relaxed atmosphere, making it a perfect spot for those who embrace the naturist lifestyle. The high salt content of the Dead Sea allows for effortless floating, providing a truly unique swimming experience. Neve Midbar Beach is legally recognized as a nude beach, ensuring privacy and security for visitors. It features essential amenities such as showers, changing rooms, and a…

Route

30 miles from Jerusalem , on the north / west tip of the Dead sea , you can not miss the signes. Special section for Clothing optional

Häufige Fragen

Wo ist DEAD SEA - NEVE MIDBAR beach?

DEAD SEA - NEVE MIDBAR beach befindet sich in North Dead sea, Neve Midbar, North Sinai, Egypt.

Was für ein Ort ist DEAD SEA - NEVE MIDBAR beach?

DEAD SEA - NEVE MIDBAR beach is a nude beach in Neve Midbar, North Sinai, Egypt, listed on True Nudists.

Wie komme ich nach DEAD SEA - NEVE MIDBAR beach?

30 miles from Jerusalem , on the north / west tip of the Dead sea , you can not miss the signes. Special section for Clothing optional

Diskussionen

Fotos

Noch keine öffentlichen Fotos.

Bewertungen

Mit 3.00 von 5 bewertet, aus 1 Mitgliederbewertungen.

  • Great Experiance

    3.00

    Great Experiance Float on the water nude no need for sun screen lotion - sun can NOT burn your skin Lowest place on the planet Highest consetration pf oxygen and Brom in the air , Relex Water will cure and/ or rush in skin Mude is theraputic - beeing sold world wide

    Nachteile: a bit of wallking due to sea level down

    2011-10-12T08:01:36Z