FK
FKK Kandarola

Ubicación

FKK Kandarola

Town of Rab, Croatia

Nude beach

Acerca de FKK Kandarola

A beach where going without clothes is formally permitted. Details here come from map data and have not been checked in person. Confirm access, parking and local rules before you go.

Preguntas frecuentes

¿Dónde está FKK Kandarola?

FKK Kandarola está en Town of Rab, Croatia.

¿Qué tipo de lugar es FKK Kandarola?

FKK Kandarola is a nude beach in Town of Rab, Croatia, listed on True Nudists.

Fotos

Aún no hay fotos públicas.

See all nude beaches in Croatia

Browse playas nudistas, resorts fkk y clubes naturistas in Croatia