PD

Ort
Plage de Kerler
Fouesnant, Brittany, France
Nude beach
Über Plage de Kerler
A beach with a long-standing nude tradition, though nothing official backs it up. Details here come from map data and have not been checked in person. Confirm access, parking and local rules before you go.
Häufige Fragen
Wo ist Plage de Kerler?
Plage de Kerler liegt in Fouesnant, Brittany, France.
Was für ein Ort ist Plage de Kerler?
Plage de Kerler is a nude beach in Fouesnant, Brittany, France, listed on True Nudists.
Fotos
Noch keine öffentlichen Fotos.
Browse fkk-strände, fkk-resorts and naturisten-clubs in Brittany