PD

Ubicación
Platja de s'Alqueria
Cadaqués, Catalonia, Spain
Nude beach
Acerca de Platja de s'Alqueria
A beach with a long-standing nude tradition, though nothing official backs it up. Details here come from map data and have not been checked in person. Confirm access, parking and local rules before you go.
Preguntas frecuentes
¿Dónde está Platja de s'Alqueria?
Platja de s'Alqueria está en Cadaqués, Catalonia, Spain.
¿Qué tipo de lugar es Platja de s'Alqueria?
Platja de s'Alqueria is a nude beach in Cadaqués, Catalonia, Spain, listed on True Nudists.
Fotos
Aún no hay fotos públicas.
See all nude beaches in Cadaqués
See all 61 nudistas y naturistas in Catalonia
Browse playas nudistas, resorts fkk y clubes naturistas in Cadaqués