PC
Playa Caleta del Congrio

Ubicación

Playa Caleta del Congrio

Yaiza, Canary Islands, Spain

Nude beach

Acerca de Playa Caleta del Congrio

A beach where going without clothes is formally permitted. Details here come from map data and have not been checked in person. Confirm access, parking and local rules before you go.

Preguntas frecuentes

¿Dónde está Playa Caleta del Congrio?

Playa Caleta del Congrio está en Yaiza, Canary Islands, Spain.

¿Qué tipo de lugar es Playa Caleta del Congrio?

Playa Caleta del Congrio is a nude beach in Yaiza, Canary Islands, Spain, listed on True Nudists.

Fotos

Aún no hay fotos públicas.

See all nude beaches in Yaiza

Browse playas nudistas, resorts fkk y clubes naturistas in Yaiza