PC
Playa Chihuahua

Ort

Playa Chihuahua

Maldonado, Canelones, Uruguay

Naturist resort

Über Playa Chihuahua

Welcome to Playa Chihuahua, a premier nudist destination located in the picturesque region of Maldonado, Uruguay. Known for its serene atmosphere and welcoming environment, this beach is a haven for those who embrace the naturist lifestyle. Playa Chihuahua offers a unique blend of natural beauty and clothing-optional freedom, making it a top choice for both seasoned nudists and newcomers. The beach is legally recognized as a nude beach, ensuring that the rights and privacy of visitors are protected. This status contributes to its popularity as a secure and respectful location for enjoying…

Häufige Fragen

Wo ist Playa Chihuahua?

Playa Chihuahua liegt in Maldonado, Canelones, Uruguay.

Was für ein Ort ist Playa Chihuahua?

Playa Chihuahua is a naturist resort in Maldonado, Canelones, Uruguay, listed on True Nudists.

Fotos

Noch keine öffentlichen Fotos.