PD
Playa de Puerto Muelas

Lieu

Playa de Puerto Muelas

Yaiza, Canary Islands, Spain

Nude beach

À propos de Playa de Puerto Muelas

A beach with a long-standing nude tradition, though nothing official backs it up. Details here come from map data and have not been checked in person. Confirm access, parking and local rules before you go.

Questions fréquentes

Où se trouve Playa de Puerto Muelas ?

Playa de Puerto Muelas se trouve à Yaiza, Canary Islands, Spain.

Quel type de lieu est Playa de Puerto Muelas ?

Playa de Puerto Muelas is a nude beach in Yaiza, Canary Islands, Spain, listed on True Nudists.

Photos

Pas encore de photos publiques.

See all nude beaches in Yaiza

Browse plages nudistes, complexes fkk et clubs naturistes in Yaiza