PR
Pondarosa Resort

Local

Pondarosa Resort

Wills Point, TX, United States

Naturist resort

Sobre Pondarosa Resort

Discover the serene charm of Pondarosa Resort, a premier nudist destination nestled in the heart of Wills Point, TX. This clothing-optional haven offers a perfect blend of natural beauty and comfortable amenities, making it a top choice for naturists and those who appreciate the freedom of FKK culture. At Pondarosa Resort, you can immerse yourself in a variety of activities or simply relax by the picturesque lake that is the centerpiece of the resort. The facility is committed to upholding the legal standards of a clothing-optional site, ensuring a respectful and secure environment for all…

Como chegar

From Dallas take I-20 East to the523 exit ................................ Turn left onto Highway 64. go 2.7 miles and watch for a high fence on the left

Perguntas frequentes

Onde fica Pondarosa Resort?

Pondarosa Resort fica em 32891 State Highway 64, Wills Point, TX, United States.

Que tipo de lugar é Pondarosa Resort?

Pondarosa Resort is a naturist resort in Wills Point, TX, United States, listed on True Nudists.

Como chego a Pondarosa Resort?

From Dallas take I-20 East to the523 exit ................................ Turn left onto Highway 64. go 2.7 miles and watch for a high fence on the left

Discussões

Fotos

Ainda não há fotos públicas.

Avaliações

Avaliado com 4.00 de 5 em 3 avaliações de membros.

  • Great but no info

    4.00

    It was Great.... Except my Husband told them it was our first visit & no map or tour but yet they want you to shower b4 going in the pool and they are not right in your veiw. A map or tour would have been nice.

    2012-09-09T12:43:29Z

  • Small resort

    3.00

    The pool area was good. We had the pool mostly to ourselves.

    Prós: Easy to find

    Contras: Small resort. Watch where you go for a walk!

    2012-01-15T21:31:45Z

  • Great People

    5.00

    Great place, Great People, Great Activities

    Prós: Very Friendly and Relaxed

    Contras: Don`t have any cons

    2010-10-14T05:00:00Z

See all fkk resorts in Texas

Browse praias de nudismo, resorts fkk e clubes naturistas in Texas