PD

Ort
Praia de Sartaxéns
Cangas de Morrazo, Galicia, Spain
Nude beach
Über Praia de Sartaxéns
A beach with a long-standing nude tradition, though nothing official backs it up. Details here come from map data and have not been checked in person. Confirm access, parking and local rules before you go.
Häufige Fragen
Wo ist Praia de Sartaxéns?
Praia de Sartaxéns liegt in Cangas de Morrazo, Galicia, Spain.
Was für ein Ort ist Praia de Sartaxéns?
Praia de Sartaxéns is a nude beach in Cangas de Morrazo, Galicia, Spain, listed on True Nudists.
Fotos
Noch keine öffentlichen Fotos.
See all nude beaches in Cangas de Morrazo
Browse fkk-strände, fkk-resorts and naturisten-clubs in Cangas de Morrazo