GI

Local
Glassbar Island
Springfield, Oregon, United States
Nude beach
Sobre Glassbar Island
A beach with a long-standing nude tradition, though nothing official backs it up. Quiet, drawing a mixed crowd. Details here come from map data and have not been checked in person. Confirm access, parking and local rules before you go.
Perguntas frequentes
Onde fica Glassbar Island?
Glassbar Island fica em Springfield, Oregon, United States.
Que tipo de lugar é Glassbar Island?
Glassbar Island is a nude beach in Springfield, Oregon, United States, listed on True Nudists.
Fotos
Ainda não há fotos públicas.
See all nude beaches in Oregon
See all 62 nudistas e naturistas in Springfield
Browse praias de nudismo, resorts fkk e clubes naturistas in Oregon